"(d) DEFINITIONS.QAs used in this section, the terms defined in section 102 of the Communications Assistance for Law Enforcement Act have the meanings provided, respectively, in section." (b) CONFORMING AMENDMENT.Q (1) Section 2518(4) of title 18, United States Code amended by adding at the end the following new sentence "Pursuant to section 2522 of this chapter, an order may also be issued to enforce the assistance capability and capacity requirements under the Communications Assistance for Enforcement Act.". (2) Section 3124 of such title is amended by adding at the end the following new subsection: "(f) COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANCE ENFORCEMENT ORDERS Pursuant to section 2622, an order may be issued to enforce the assistance capability and capacity requirements under the Communications Assistance for Law Enforcement Act.". (3) The table of sections at the beginning of chapter of title 18, United States Code, is amended by inserting the item pertaining to section 2521 the following new item: "2622. Enforcement of the Communications For Law Enforcement Assistance Act." Another enforcement order?