(19) in section 358, by striking "(a)"; (20) in part III of title III-- (A) by inserting before section 381 the following heading: "VESSELS TRANSPORTING MORE THAN SIX PASSENGERS FOR HIRE REQUIRED TO BE EQUIPPED WITH RADIO TELEPHONE"; (B) by inserting before section 382 the following heading: "VESSELS EXCEPTED FROM RADIO TELEPHONE REQUIREMENT"; (C) by inserting before section 383 the following heading: "EXEMPTIONS BY COMMISSION"; (D) by inserting before section 384 the following heading: "AUTHORITY OF COMMISSION; OPERATIONS, INSTALLATIONS, AND ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT"; (E) by inserting before section 385 the following heading: "INSPECTIONS"; AND (F) by inserting before section 386 the following heading: "FORFEITURES"; (21) in section 410(c), by striking ", as referred to in sections 202(b) and 205(f) of the Interstate Commerce Act,"; (22) in section 613(b)(2), by inserting a comma after "pole" and after "line"; (23) in section 624(d)(2)(A), by inserting "of" after "viewing"; (24) in section 634(h)(1), by striking "section 602(6)(A)" and inserting "section 602(7)(A)"; (25) in section 705(d)(6), by striking "subsection (d)"